UEFA Europa League

Refresh: 60 seconds | 120 Seconds | Off
Scoreboard
Previous Day | Thu., August 16 | Next Day

Third Qualifying Rd
Full Time
Kairat 1-2 Sigma Olomouc
Almaty Central Stadium
Aggregate: Sigma Olomouc 4-1
Final Boxscore
Third Qualifying Rd
Full Time
Progres Niederkorn 2-2 FC Ufa
Josy Barthel
Aggregate: FC Ufa 4-3
Final Boxscore
Third Qualifying Rd
Full Time
AEK Larnaca 5-0 SK Sturm Graz
AEK Arena - Georgios Karapatakis
Aggregate: AEK Larnaca 7-0
Final Boxscore
Third Qualifying Rd
Full Time
HJK Helsinki 1-4 Olimpia Ljubjlana
Telia 5G -areena
Aggregate: Olimpia Ljubjlana 7-1
Final Boxscore
Third Qualifying Rd
9:30 AM PT10:30 AM MT11:30 AM CT12:30 PM ET16:30 GMT18:30 17:30 5:30 PM 19:30 KSA2:30 AM AET22:00 IST12:00 PM VEN20:30 UAE12:30 AM SST24:30 23:30 9:30 AM MST11:30 AM EST12:30 ET11:30 NaN:� BRT12:30
FC Copenhagen 0-0 CSKA Sofia
Telia Parken
Aggregate: FC Copenhagen leads 2-1
Third Qualifying Rd
9:30 AM PT10:30 AM MT11:30 AM CT12:30 PM ET16:30 GMT18:30 17:30 5:30 PM 19:30 KSA2:30 AM AET22:00 IST12:00 PM VEN20:30 UAE12:30 AM SST24:30 23:30 9:30 AM MST11:30 AM EST12:30 ET11:30 NaN:� BRT12:30
CSU Craiova 0-0 RB Leipzig
New Stadionul Ion Oblemenco
Aggregate: RB Leipzig leads 3-1
Third Qualifying Rd
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
Zenit St. Petersburg 0-0 Dinamo Minsk
Petrovsky
Aggregate: Dinamo Minsk leads 4-0
Third Qualifying Rd
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
APOEL 0-0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
GSP
Aggregate: Level 2-2
Third Qualifying Rd
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
Midtjylland 0-0 The New Saints
MCH Arena
Aggregate: Midtjylland leads 2-0
Third Qualifying Rd
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
CFR Cluj 0-0 Alashkert
Dr. Constantin Radulescu Stadium
Aggregate: CFR Cluj leads 2-0
Third Qualifying Rd
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
Molde FK 0-0 Hibernian
Aker Stadion
Aggregate: Level 0-0
Third Qualifying Rd
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
FK Suduva 0-0 Spartaks Jurmala
Suduva Stadium
Aggregate: FK Suduva leads 1-0
Third Qualifying Rd
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
Zalgiris Vilnius 0-0 Sevilla
LFF Stadium
Aggregate: Sevilla leads 1-0
Third Qualifying Rd
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
Kukesi 0-0 Torpedo Kutaisi
Elbasan Arena
Aggregate: Torpedo Kutaisi leads 5-2
Third Qualifying Rd
10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET17:30 GMT19:30 18:30 6:30 PM 20:30 KSA3:30 AM AET23:00 IST1:00 PM VEN21:30 UAE1:30 AM SST1:30 0:30 10:30 AM MST12:30 PM EST13:30 ET12:30 NaN:� BRT13:30
FC Luzern 0-0 Olympiacos
Swissporarena
Aggregate: Olympiacos leads 4-0
Third Qualifying Rd
10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET17:30 GMT19:30 18:30 6:30 PM 20:30 KSA3:30 AM AET23:00 IST1:00 PM VEN21:30 UAE1:30 AM SST1:30 0:30 10:30 AM MST12:30 PM EST13:30 ET12:30 NaN:� BRT13:30
Maccabi Tel-Aviv 0-0 Pyunik
Netanya Stadium
Aggregate: Level 0-0
Third Qualifying Rd
10:45 AM PT11:45 AM MT12:45 PM CT1:45 PM ET17:45 GMT19:45 18:45 6:45 PM 20:45 KSA3:45 AM AET23:15 IST1:15 PM VEN21:45 UAE1:45 AM SST1:45 0:45 10:45 AM MST12:45 PM EST13:45 ET12:45 NaN:� BRT13:45
LASK Linz 0-0 Besiktas
Linzer Stadion
Third Qualifying Rd
10:45 AM PT11:45 AM MT12:45 PM CT1:45 PM ET17:45 GMT19:45 18:45 6:45 PM 20:45 KSA3:45 AM AET23:15 IST1:15 PM VEN21:45 UAE1:45 AM SST1:45 0:45 10:45 AM MST12:45 PM EST13:45 ET12:45 NaN:� BRT13:45
FC Dinamo Brest 0-0 Apollon Limassol
Brestskiy
Aggregate: Apollon Limassol leads 4-0
Third Qualifying Rd
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 NaN:� BRT14:00
Atalanta 0-0 Hapoel Haifa
Stadio Città del Tricolore
Aggregate: Atalanta leads 4-1
Third Qualifying Rd
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 NaN:� BRT14:00
Brondby 0-0 Spartak Subotica
Brondby Stadium
Aggregate: Brondby leads 2-0
Third Qualifying Rd
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 NaN:� BRT14:00
FC Basel 0-0 Vitesse
St. Jakob-Park
Aggregate: FC Basel leads 1-0
Third Qualifying Rd
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 NaN:� BRT14:00
HSK Zrinjski Mostar 0-0 Ludogorets
Pecara Stadium
Aggregate: Ludogorets leads 1-0
Third Qualifying Rd
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 NaN:� BRT14:00
F91 Dudelange 0-0 Legia Warsaw
Josy Barthel
Aggregate: F91 Dudelange leads 2-1
Third Qualifying Rd
11:15 AM PT12:15 PM MT1:15 PM CT2:15 PM ET18:15 GMT20:15 19:15 7:15 PM 21:15 KSA4:15 AM AET23:45 IST1:45 PM VEN22:15 UAE2:15 AM SST2:15 1:15 11:15 AM MST1:15 PM EST14:15 ET13:15 NaN:� BRT14:15
NK Maribor 0-0 Rangers
Ljudski Vrt
Aggregate: Rangers leads 3-1
Third Qualifying Rd
11:15 AM PT12:15 PM MT1:15 PM CT2:15 PM ET18:15 GMT20:15 19:15 7:15 PM 21:15 KSA4:15 AM AET23:45 IST1:45 PM VEN22:15 UAE2:15 AM SST2:15 1:15 11:15 AM MST1:15 PM EST14:15 ET13:15 NaN:� BRT14:15
Lech Poznan 0-0 Genk
Stadion Miejski
Aggregate: Genk leads 2-0
Third Qualifying Rd
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 KSA4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 NaN:� BRT14:30
Feyenoord 0-0 Trencin
De Kuip
Aggregate: Trencin leads 4-0
Third Qualifying Rd
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 KSA4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 NaN:� BRT14:30
Gent 0-0 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Ghelamco Arena
Aggregate: Gent leads 1-0
Third Qualifying Rd
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 KSA4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 NaN:� BRT14:30
Steaua Bucuresti 0-0 Hajduk Split
Stadionul National
Third Qualifying Rd
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 KSA4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 NaN:� BRT14:30
Partizan 0-0 Nordsjaelland
Stadion Partizana
Aggregate: Partizan leads 2-1
Third Qualifying Rd
11:45 AM PT12:45 PM MT1:45 PM CT2:45 PM ET18:45 GMT20:45 19:45 7:45 PM 21:45 KSA4:45 AM AET0:15 (+1) IST2:15 PM VEN22:45 UAE2:45 AM SST2:45 1:45 11:45 AM MST1:45 PM EST14:45 ET13:45 NaN:� BRT14:45
Rosenborg 0-0 Cork City FC
Lerkendal Stadion
Aggregate: Rosenborg leads 2-0
Third Qualifying Rd
11:45 AM PT12:45 PM MT1:45 PM CT2:45 PM ET18:45 GMT20:45 19:45 7:45 PM 21:45 KSA4:45 AM AET0:15 (+1) IST2:15 PM VEN22:45 UAE2:45 AM SST2:45 1:45 11:45 AM MST1:45 PM EST14:45 ET13:45 NaN:� BRT14:45
Bordeaux 0-0 FC Mariupol
Matmut Atlantique
Aggregate: Bordeaux leads 3-1
Third Qualifying Rd
11:45 AM PT12:45 PM MT1:45 PM CT2:45 PM ET18:45 GMT20:45 19:45 7:45 PM 21:45 KSA4:45 AM AET0:15 (+1) IST2:15 PM VEN22:45 UAE2:45 AM SST2:45 1:45 11:45 AM MST1:45 PM EST14:45 ET13:45 NaN:� BRT14:45
Burnley 0-0 Istanbul Basaksehir
Turf Moor
Aggregate: Level 0-0
Third Qualifying Rd
11:45 AM PT12:45 PM MT1:45 PM CT2:45 PM ET18:45 GMT20:45 19:45 7:45 PM 21:45 KSA4:45 AM AET0:15 (+1) IST2:15 PM VEN22:45 UAE2:45 AM SST2:45 1:45 11:45 AM MST1:45 PM EST14:45 ET13:45 NaN:� BRT14:45
Rijeka 0-0 Sarpsborg 08
Stadion HNK Rijeka
Aggregate: Level 1-1
Third Qualifying Rd
12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET19:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 PM 22:00 KSA5:00 AM AET0:30 (+1) IST2:30 PM VEN23:00 UAE3:00 AM SST3:00 2:00 12:00 PM MST2:00 PM EST15:00 ET14:00 NaN:� BRT15:00
Rapid Wien 0-0 SK Slovan Bratislava
Allianz Stadion
Aggregate: SK Slovan Bratislava leads 2-1
Third Qualifying Rd
12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET19:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 PM 22:00 KSA5:00 AM AET0:30 (+1) IST2:30 PM VEN23:00 UAE3:00 AM SST3:00 2:00 12:00 PM MST2:00 PM EST15:00 ET14:00 NaN:� BRT15:00
Valur 0-0 Sheriff Tiraspol
Hlidarendi Stadium
Aggregate: Sheriff Tiraspol leads 1-0
Third Qualifying Rd
12:30 PM PT1:30 PM MT2:30 PM CT3:30 PM ET19:30 GMT21:30 20:30 8:30 PM 22:30 KSA5:30 AM AET1:00 (+1) IST3:00 PM VEN23:30 UAE3:30 AM SST3:30 2:30 12:30 PM MST2:30 PM EST15:30 ET14:30 NaN:� BRT15:30
Sporting Braga 0-0 Zorya Luhansk
Braga Municipal
Aggregate: Level 1-1