International Basketball

Select League: 
Universidad Catolica de Murcia

Schedule

Date Time Opponent Results
Sep. 28
10:15 AM PT11:15 AM MT12:15 PM CT1:15 PM ET17:15 GMT1:15 10:15 AM MST12:15 PM EST21:15 UAE19:15
10:15 AM PT11:15 AM MT12:15 PM CT1:15 PM ET17:15 GMT1:15 10:15 AM MST12:15 PM EST21:15 UAE19:15 @ MoraBanc Andorra L 76 - 78
Oct. 7
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET15:00 GMT23:00 8:00 AM MST10:00 AM EST19:00 UAE17:00
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET15:00 GMT23:00 8:00 AM MST10:00 AM EST19:00 UAE17:00 vs. Valencia Basket L 68 - 81
Oct. 14
3:30 AM PT4:30 AM MT5:30 AM CT6:30 AM ET10:30 GMT18:30 3:30 AM MST5:30 AM EST14:30 UAE12:30
3:30 AM PT4:30 AM MT5:30 AM CT6:30 AM ET10:30 GMT18:30 3:30 AM MST5:30 AM EST14:30 UAE12:30 vs. San Pablo Burgos W 72 - 62
Oct. 21
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET15:00 GMT23:00 8:00 AM MST10:00 AM EST19:00 UAE17:00
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET15:00 GMT23:00 8:00 AM MST10:00 AM EST19:00 UAE17:00 @ Kirolbet Baskonia L 49 - 93
Oct. 27
9:15 AM PT10:15 AM MT11:15 AM CT12:15 PM ET16:15 GMT0:15 9:15 AM MST11:15 AM EST20:15 UAE18:15
9:15 AM PT10:15 AM MT11:15 AM CT12:15 PM ET16:15 GMT0:15 9:15 AM MST11:15 AM EST20:15 UAE18:15 vs. Baxi Manresa L 79 - 84
Nov. 3
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT1:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST21:00 UAE18:00
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT1:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST21:00 UAE18:00 vs. Cafes Candelas Breogan W 76 - 64
Nov. 11
10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET18:30 GMT2:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST22:30 UAE19:30
10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET18:30 GMT2:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST22:30 UAE19:30 @ FC Barcelona Lassa L 73 - 105
Nov. 18
3:30 AM PT4:30 AM MT5:30 AM CT6:30 AM ET11:30 GMT19:30 4:30 AM MST6:30 AM EST15:30 UAE12:30
3:30 AM PT4:30 AM MT5:30 AM CT6:30 AM ET11:30 GMT19:30 4:30 AM MST6:30 AM EST15:30 UAE12:30 vs. Monbus Obradoiro W 80 - 58
Nov. 24
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET17:00 GMT1:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST21:00 UAE18:00
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET17:00 GMT1:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST21:00 UAE18:00 @ Unicaja  
Dec. 8
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET19:30 GMT3:30 12:30 PM MST2:30 PM EST23:30 UAE20:30
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET19:30 GMT3:30 12:30 PM MST2:30 PM EST23:30 UAE20:30 @ Delteco GBC  
Dec. 16
3:30 AM PT4:30 AM MT5:30 AM CT6:30 AM ET11:30 GMT19:30 4:30 AM MST6:30 AM EST15:30 UAE12:30
3:30 AM PT4:30 AM MT5:30 AM CT6:30 AM ET11:30 GMT19:30 4:30 AM MST6:30 AM EST15:30 UAE12:30 vs. Montakit Fuenlabrada  
Dec. 23
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT0:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST20:00 UAE17:00
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT0:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST20:00 UAE17:00 @ Real Madrid  
Dec. 30
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT0:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST20:00 UAE17:00
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT0:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST20:00 UAE17:00 vs. Divina Seguros Joventut  
Jan. 3
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET19:30 GMT3:30 12:30 PM MST2:30 PM EST23:30 UAE20:30
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET19:30 GMT3:30 12:30 PM MST2:30 PM EST23:30 UAE20:30 vs. Movistar Estudiantes  
Jan. 6
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT0:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST20:00 UAE17:00
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT0:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST20:00 UAE17:00 @ Tecnyconta Zaragoza  
Jan. 13
3:30 AM PT4:30 AM MT5:30 AM CT6:30 AM ET11:30 GMT19:30 4:30 AM MST6:30 AM EST15:30 UAE12:30
3:30 AM PT4:30 AM MT5:30 AM CT6:30 AM ET11:30 GMT19:30 4:30 AM MST6:30 AM EST15:30 UAE12:30 vs. Iberostar Tenerife  
Jan. 20
TBA
TBA @ Herbalife Gran Canaria  
Jan. 26
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET19:30 GMT3:30 12:30 PM MST2:30 PM EST23:30 UAE20:30
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET19:30 GMT3:30 12:30 PM MST2:30 PM EST23:30 UAE20:30 vs. MoraBanc Andorra  
Feb. 3
3:30 AM PT4:30 AM MT5:30 AM CT6:30 AM ET11:30 GMT19:30 4:30 AM MST6:30 AM EST15:30 UAE12:30
3:30 AM PT4:30 AM MT5:30 AM CT6:30 AM ET11:30 GMT19:30 4:30 AM MST6:30 AM EST15:30 UAE12:30 @ Monbus Obradoiro  
Feb. 10
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT0:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST20:00 UAE17:00
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT0:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST20:00 UAE17:00 @ Cafes Candelas Breogan  
Mar. 3
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT0:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST20:00 UAE17:00
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT0:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST20:00 UAE17:00 vs. FC Barcelona Lassa  
Mar. 9
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET17:00 GMT1:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST21:00 UAE18:00
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET17:00 GMT1:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST21:00 UAE18:00 @ Valencia Basket  
Mar. 17
4:30 AM PT5:30 AM MT6:30 AM CT7:30 AM ET11:30 GMT19:30 4:30 AM MST6:30 AM EST15:30 UAE12:30
4:30 AM PT5:30 AM MT6:30 AM CT7:30 AM ET11:30 GMT19:30 4:30 AM MST6:30 AM EST15:30 UAE12:30 vs. Tecnyconta Zaragoza  
Mar. 24
4:30 AM PT5:30 AM MT6:30 AM CT7:30 AM ET11:30 GMT19:30 4:30 AM MST6:30 AM EST15:30 UAE12:30
4:30 AM PT5:30 AM MT6:30 AM CT7:30 AM ET11:30 GMT19:30 4:30 AM MST6:30 AM EST15:30 UAE12:30 @ Movistar Estudiantes  
Mar. 31
3:30 AM PT4:30 AM MT5:30 AM CT6:30 AM ET10:30 GMT18:30 3:30 AM MST5:30 AM EST14:30 UAE12:30
3:30 AM PT4:30 AM MT5:30 AM CT6:30 AM ET10:30 GMT18:30 3:30 AM MST5:30 AM EST14:30 UAE12:30 @ Montakit Fuenlabrada  
Apr. 7
3:30 AM PT4:30 AM MT5:30 AM CT6:30 AM ET10:30 GMT18:30 3:30 AM MST5:30 AM EST14:30 UAE12:30
3:30 AM PT4:30 AM MT5:30 AM CT6:30 AM ET10:30 GMT18:30 3:30 AM MST5:30 AM EST14:30 UAE12:30 vs. Kirolbet Baskonia  
Apr. 13
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT2:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST22:30 UAE20:30
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT2:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST22:30 UAE20:30 @ Iberostar Tenerife  
Apr. 21
3:30 AM PT4:30 AM MT5:30 AM CT6:30 AM ET10:30 GMT18:30 3:30 AM MST5:30 AM EST14:30 UAE12:30
3:30 AM PT4:30 AM MT5:30 AM CT6:30 AM ET10:30 GMT18:30 3:30 AM MST5:30 AM EST14:30 UAE12:30 vs. Real Madrid  
Apr. 28
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET15:00 GMT23:00 8:00 AM MST10:00 AM EST19:00 UAE17:00
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET15:00 GMT23:00 8:00 AM MST10:00 AM EST19:00 UAE17:00 @ Baxi Manresa  
May 4
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT0:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST20:00 UAE18:00
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT0:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST20:00 UAE18:00 vs. Delteco GBC  
May 9
10:15 AM PT11:15 AM MT12:15 PM CT1:15 PM ET17:15 GMT1:15 10:15 AM MST12:15 PM EST21:15 UAE19:15
10:15 AM PT11:15 AM MT12:15 PM CT1:15 PM ET17:15 GMT1:15 10:15 AM MST12:15 PM EST21:15 UAE19:15 @ Divina Seguros Joventut  
May 11
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT0:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST20:00 UAE18:00
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT0:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST20:00 UAE18:00 vs. Unicaja  
May 18
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT0:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST20:00 UAE18:00
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT0:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST20:00 UAE18:00 @ San Pablo Burgos  
May 26
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT1:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST21:00 UAE19:00
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT1:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST21:00 UAE19:00 vs. Herbalife Gran Canaria