International Basketball

Select League: 
Real Madrid

Schedule

Date Time Opponent Results
Sep. 30
10:15 AM PT11:15 AM MT12:15 PM CT1:15 PM ET17:15 GMT1:15 10:15 AM MST12:15 PM EST21:15 UAE19:15
10:15 AM PT11:15 AM MT12:15 PM CT1:15 PM ET17:15 GMT1:15 10:15 AM MST12:15 PM EST21:15 UAE19:15 vs. Iberostar Tenerife W 88 - 73
Oct. 5
11:45 AM PT12:45 PM MT1:45 PM CT2:45 PM ET18:45 GMT2:45 11:45 AM MST1:45 PM EST22:45 UAE20:45
11:45 AM PT12:45 PM MT1:45 PM CT2:45 PM ET18:45 GMT2:45 11:45 AM MST1:45 PM EST22:45 UAE20:45 @ Valencia Basket W 88 - 70
Oct. 7
10:15 AM PT11:15 AM MT12:15 PM CT1:15 PM ET17:15 GMT1:15 10:15 AM MST12:15 PM EST21:15 UAE19:15
10:15 AM PT11:15 AM MT12:15 PM CT1:15 PM ET17:15 GMT1:15 10:15 AM MST12:15 PM EST21:15 UAE19:15 vs. Unicaja W 89 - 82
Oct. 14
3:30 AM PT4:30 AM MT5:30 AM CT6:30 AM ET10:30 GMT18:30 3:30 AM MST5:30 AM EST14:30 UAE12:30
3:30 AM PT4:30 AM MT5:30 AM CT6:30 AM ET10:30 GMT18:30 3:30 AM MST5:30 AM EST14:30 UAE12:30 vs. Divina Seguros Joventut W 92 - 69
Oct. 21
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET15:00 GMT23:00 8:00 AM MST10:00 AM EST19:00 UAE17:00
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET15:00 GMT23:00 8:00 AM MST10:00 AM EST19:00 UAE17:00 @ Monbus Obradoiro W 86 - 73
Oct. 28
4:30 AM PT5:30 AM MT6:30 AM CT7:30 AM ET11:30 GMT19:30 4:30 AM MST6:30 AM EST15:30 UAE12:30
4:30 AM PT5:30 AM MT6:30 AM CT7:30 AM ET11:30 GMT19:30 4:30 AM MST6:30 AM EST15:30 UAE12:30 vs. San Pablo Burgos W 90 - 77
Nov. 4
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT0:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST20:00 UAE17:00
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT0:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST20:00 UAE17:00 vs. MoraBanc Andorra L 105 - 107
Nov. 11
10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET18:30 GMT2:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST22:30 UAE19:30
10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET18:30 GMT2:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST22:30 UAE19:30 @ Montakit Fuenlabrada W 95 - 80
Nov. 18
3:30 AM PT4:30 AM MT5:30 AM CT6:30 AM ET11:30 GMT19:30 4:30 AM MST6:30 AM EST15:30 UAE12:30
3:30 AM PT4:30 AM MT5:30 AM CT6:30 AM ET11:30 GMT19:30 4:30 AM MST6:30 AM EST15:30 UAE12:30 vs. Delteco GBC W 104 - 71
Nov. 25
10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET18:30 GMT2:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST22:30 UAE19:30
10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET18:30 GMT2:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST22:30 UAE19:30 @ FC Barcelona Lassa L 69 - 86
Dec. 9
10:15 AM PT11:15 AM MT12:15 PM CT1:15 PM ET18:15 GMT2:15 11:15 AM MST1:15 PM EST22:15 UAE19:15
10:15 AM PT11:15 AM MT12:15 PM CT1:15 PM ET18:15 GMT2:15 11:15 AM MST1:15 PM EST22:15 UAE19:15 vs. Herbalife Gran Canaria W 87 - 63
Dec. 16
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT0:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST20:00 UAE17:00
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT0:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST20:00 UAE17:00 @ Cafes Candelas Breogan L 71 - 84
Dec. 23
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT0:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST20:00 UAE17:00
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT0:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST20:00 UAE17:00 vs. Universidad Catolica de Murcia W 80 - 74
Dec. 30
10:15 AM PT11:15 AM MT12:15 PM CT1:15 PM ET18:15 GMT2:15 11:15 AM MST1:15 PM EST22:15 UAE19:15
10:15 AM PT11:15 AM MT12:15 PM CT1:15 PM ET18:15 GMT2:15 11:15 AM MST1:15 PM EST22:15 UAE19:15 @ Kirolbet Baskonia W 91 - 74
Jan. 6
10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET18:30 GMT2:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST22:30 UAE19:30
10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET18:30 GMT2:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST22:30 UAE19:30 @ Movistar Estudiantes L 88 - 93
Jan. 13
3:30 AM PT4:30 AM MT5:30 AM CT6:30 AM ET11:30 GMT19:30 4:30 AM MST6:30 AM EST15:30 UAE12:30
3:30 AM PT4:30 AM MT5:30 AM CT6:30 AM ET11:30 GMT19:30 4:30 AM MST6:30 AM EST15:30 UAE12:30 vs. Tecnyconta Zaragoza W 98 - 96
Jan. 20
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT0:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST20:00 UAE17:00
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT0:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST20:00 UAE17:00 @ Baxi Manresa W 83 - 78
Jan. 27
3:30 AM PT4:30 AM MT5:30 AM CT6:30 AM ET11:30 GMT19:30 4:30 AM MST6:30 AM EST15:30 UAE12:30
3:30 AM PT4:30 AM MT5:30 AM CT6:30 AM ET11:30 GMT19:30 4:30 AM MST6:30 AM EST15:30 UAE12:30 vs. Montakit Fuenlabrada  
Feb. 3
10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET18:30 GMT2:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST22:30 UAE19:30
10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET18:30 GMT2:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST22:30 UAE19:30 @ Unicaja  
Feb. 10
10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET18:30 GMT2:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST22:30 UAE19:30
10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET18:30 GMT2:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST22:30 UAE19:30 vs. Kirolbet Baskonia  
Mar. 3
3:30 AM PT4:30 AM MT5:30 AM CT6:30 AM ET11:30 GMT19:30 4:30 AM MST6:30 AM EST15:30 UAE12:30
3:30 AM PT4:30 AM MT5:30 AM CT6:30 AM ET11:30 GMT19:30 4:30 AM MST6:30 AM EST15:30 UAE12:30 @ MoraBanc Andorra  
Mar. 9
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET17:00 GMT1:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST21:00 UAE18:00
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET17:00 GMT1:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST21:00 UAE18:00 @ Divina Seguros Joventut  
Mar. 17
4:30 AM PT5:30 AM MT6:30 AM CT7:30 AM ET11:30 GMT19:30 4:30 AM MST6:30 AM EST15:30 UAE12:30
4:30 AM PT5:30 AM MT6:30 AM CT7:30 AM ET11:30 GMT19:30 4:30 AM MST6:30 AM EST15:30 UAE12:30 vs. Baxi Manresa  
Mar. 24
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT2:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST22:30 UAE19:30
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT2:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST22:30 UAE19:30 vs. FC Barcelona Lassa  
Mar. 31
10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET17:30 GMT1:30 10:30 AM MST12:30 PM EST21:30 UAE19:30
10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET17:30 GMT1:30 10:30 AM MST12:30 PM EST21:30 UAE19:30 @ Iberostar Tenerife  
Apr. 7
10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET17:30 GMT1:30 10:30 AM MST12:30 PM EST21:30 UAE19:30
10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET17:30 GMT1:30 10:30 AM MST12:30 PM EST21:30 UAE19:30 @ Herbalife Gran Canaria  
Apr. 14
3:30 AM PT4:30 AM MT5:30 AM CT6:30 AM ET10:30 GMT18:30 3:30 AM MST5:30 AM EST14:30 UAE12:30
3:30 AM PT4:30 AM MT5:30 AM CT6:30 AM ET10:30 GMT18:30 3:30 AM MST5:30 AM EST14:30 UAE12:30 vs. Monbus Obradoiro  
Apr. 21
3:30 AM PT4:30 AM MT5:30 AM CT6:30 AM ET10:30 GMT18:30 3:30 AM MST5:30 AM EST14:30 UAE12:30
3:30 AM PT4:30 AM MT5:30 AM CT6:30 AM ET10:30 GMT18:30 3:30 AM MST5:30 AM EST14:30 UAE12:30 @ Universidad Catolica de Murcia  
Apr. 27
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT2:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST22:30 UAE20:30
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT2:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST22:30 UAE20:30 vs. Cafes Candelas Breogan  
May 5
10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET17:30 GMT1:30 10:30 AM MST12:30 PM EST21:30 UAE19:30
10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET17:30 GMT1:30 10:30 AM MST12:30 PM EST21:30 UAE19:30 @ San Pablo Burgos  
May 9
12:30 PM PT1:30 PM MT2:30 PM CT3:30 PM ET19:30 GMT3:30 12:30 PM MST2:30 PM EST23:30 UAE21:30
12:30 PM PT1:30 PM MT2:30 PM CT3:30 PM ET19:30 GMT3:30 12:30 PM MST2:30 PM EST23:30 UAE21:30 vs. Movistar Estudiantes  
May 11
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT0:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST20:00 UAE18:00
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT0:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST20:00 UAE18:00 @ Tecnyconta Zaragoza  
May 19
10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET17:30 GMT1:30 10:30 AM MST12:30 PM EST21:30 UAE19:30
10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET17:30 GMT1:30 10:30 AM MST12:30 PM EST21:30 UAE19:30 vs. Valencia Basket  
May 26
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT1:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST21:00 UAE19:00
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT1:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST21:00 UAE19:00 @ Delteco GBC