International Basketball

Select League: 
Valencia Basket

Schedule

Date Time Opponent Results
Sep. 28
12:30 PM PT1:30 PM MT2:30 PM CT3:30 PM ET19:30 GMT3:30 12:30 PM MST2:30 PM EST23:30 UAE21:30
12:30 PM PT1:30 PM MT2:30 PM CT3:30 PM ET19:30 GMT3:30 12:30 PM MST2:30 PM EST23:30 UAE21:30 @ Unicaja L 73 - 86
Oct. 5
11:45 AM PT12:45 PM MT1:45 PM CT2:45 PM ET18:45 GMT2:45 11:45 AM MST1:45 PM EST22:45 UAE20:45
11:45 AM PT12:45 PM MT1:45 PM CT2:45 PM ET18:45 GMT2:45 11:45 AM MST1:45 PM EST22:45 UAE20:45 vs. Real Madrid L 70 - 88
Oct. 7
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET15:00 GMT23:00 8:00 AM MST10:00 AM EST19:00 UAE17:00
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET15:00 GMT23:00 8:00 AM MST10:00 AM EST19:00 UAE17:00 @ Universidad Catolica de Murcia W 81 - 68
Oct. 14
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET15:00 GMT23:00 8:00 AM MST10:00 AM EST19:00 UAE17:00
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET15:00 GMT23:00 8:00 AM MST10:00 AM EST19:00 UAE17:00 @ Monbus Obradoiro W 81 - 78
Oct. 21
10:15 AM PT11:15 AM MT12:15 PM CT1:15 PM ET17:15 GMT1:15 10:15 AM MST12:15 PM EST21:15 UAE19:15
10:15 AM PT11:15 AM MT12:15 PM CT1:15 PM ET17:15 GMT1:15 10:15 AM MST12:15 PM EST21:15 UAE19:15 vs. FC Barcelona Lassa L 85 - 86
Oct. 28
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT0:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST20:00 UAE17:00
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT0:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST20:00 UAE17:00 vs. Montakit Fuenlabrada W 86 - 67
Nov. 4
10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET18:30 GMT2:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST22:30 UAE19:30
10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET18:30 GMT2:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST22:30 UAE19:30 @ Kirolbet Baskonia L 56 - 77
Nov. 10
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET19:30 GMT3:30 12:30 PM MST2:30 PM EST23:30 UAE20:30
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET19:30 GMT3:30 12:30 PM MST2:30 PM EST23:30 UAE20:30 vs. Baxi Manresa W 89 - 76
Nov. 17
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET17:00 GMT1:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST21:00 UAE18:00
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET17:00 GMT1:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST21:00 UAE18:00 @ Iberostar Tenerife  
Nov. 24
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET19:30 GMT3:30 12:30 PM MST2:30 PM EST23:30 UAE20:30
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET19:30 GMT3:30 12:30 PM MST2:30 PM EST23:30 UAE20:30 vs. Delteco GBC  
Dec. 8
9:15 AM PT10:15 AM MT11:15 AM CT12:15 PM ET17:15 GMT1:15 10:15 AM MST12:15 PM EST21:15 UAE18:15
9:15 AM PT10:15 AM MT11:15 AM CT12:15 PM ET17:15 GMT1:15 10:15 AM MST12:15 PM EST21:15 UAE18:15 vs. MoraBanc Andorra  
Dec. 15
9:15 AM PT10:15 AM MT11:15 AM CT12:15 PM ET17:15 GMT1:15 10:15 AM MST12:15 PM EST21:15 UAE18:15
9:15 AM PT10:15 AM MT11:15 AM CT12:15 PM ET17:15 GMT1:15 10:15 AM MST12:15 PM EST21:15 UAE18:15 @ San Pablo Burgos  
Dec. 23
3:30 AM PT4:30 AM MT5:30 AM CT6:30 AM ET11:30 GMT19:30 4:30 AM MST6:30 AM EST15:30 UAE12:30
3:30 AM PT4:30 AM MT5:30 AM CT6:30 AM ET11:30 GMT19:30 4:30 AM MST6:30 AM EST15:30 UAE12:30 @ Movistar Estudiantes  
Dec. 29
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET19:30 GMT3:30 12:30 PM MST2:30 PM EST23:30 UAE20:30
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET19:30 GMT3:30 12:30 PM MST2:30 PM EST23:30 UAE20:30 vs. Tecnyconta Zaragoza  
Jan. 6
3:30 AM PT4:30 AM MT5:30 AM CT6:30 AM ET11:30 GMT19:30 4:30 AM MST6:30 AM EST15:30 UAE12:30
3:30 AM PT4:30 AM MT5:30 AM CT6:30 AM ET11:30 GMT19:30 4:30 AM MST6:30 AM EST15:30 UAE12:30 @ Divina Seguros Joventut  
Jan. 13
10:15 AM PT11:15 AM MT12:15 PM CT1:15 PM ET18:15 GMT2:15 11:15 AM MST1:15 PM EST22:15 UAE19:15
10:15 AM PT11:15 AM MT12:15 PM CT1:15 PM ET18:15 GMT2:15 11:15 AM MST1:15 PM EST22:15 UAE19:15 vs. Herbalife Gran Canaria