Copa Sudamericana

ScheduleFixtures

February

Month: 
Tuesday, 5 February 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
3:30 PM PT4:30 PM MT5:30 PM CT6:30 PM ET23:30 GMT0:30 23:30 11:30 PM 1:30 KSA10:30 AM AET5:00 (+1) IST7:00 PM VEN3:30 (+1) UAE7:30 AM SST7:30 6:30 4:30 PM MST5:30 PM CST6:30 PM EST18:30 ET18:30 20:30 BRT19:30 Union La Calera ChapecoenseEstadio Municipal Nicolas Chahuan
Wednesday, 6 February 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
3:30 PM PT4:30 PM MT5:30 PM CT6:30 PM ET23:30 GMT0:30 23:30 11:30 PM 1:30 KSA10:30 AM AET5:00 (+1) IST7:00 PM VEN3:30 (+1) UAE7:30 AM SST7:30 6:30 4:30 PM MST5:30 PM CST6:30 PM EST18:30 ET18:30 20:30 BRT19:30 Botafogo Defensa y JusticiaEngenhao
Thursday, 7 February 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1:15 PM PT2:15 PM MT3:15 PM CT4:15 PM ET21:15 GMT22:15 21:15 9:15 PM 23:15 KSA8:15 AM AET2:45 (+1) IST4:45 PM VEN1:15 (+1) UAE5:15 AM SST5:15 4:15 2:15 PM MST3:15 PM CST4:15 PM EST16:15 ET16:15 18:15 BRT17:15 Bahia LiverpoolEstadio de Pituacu
3:30 PM PT4:30 PM MT5:30 PM CT6:30 PM ET23:30 GMT0:30 23:30 11:30 PM 1:30 KSA10:30 AM AET5:00 (+1) IST7:00 PM VEN3:30 (+1) UAE7:30 AM SST7:30 6:30 4:30 PM MST5:30 PM CST6:30 PM EST18:30 ET18:30 20:30 BRT19:30 Deportivo Santani Once CaldasEstadio Juan Jose Vazquez
Tuesday, 12 February 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1:15 PM PT2:15 PM MT3:15 PM CT4:15 PM ET21:15 GMT22:15 21:15 9:15 PM 23:15 KSA8:15 AM AET2:45 (+1) IST4:45 PM VEN1:15 (+1) UAE5:15 AM SST5:15 4:15 2:15 PM MST3:15 PM CST4:15 PM EST16:15 ET16:15 18:15 BRT17:15 River Plate SantosEstadio Saroldi
3:30 PM PT4:30 PM MT5:30 PM CT6:30 PM ET23:30 GMT0:30 23:30 11:30 PM 1:30 KSA10:30 AM AET5:00 (+1) IST7:00 PM VEN3:30 (+1) UAE7:30 AM SST7:30 6:30 4:30 PM MST5:30 PM CST6:30 PM EST18:30 ET18:30 20:30 BRT19:30 Macara GuabiraBellavista
Wednesday, 13 February 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
3:30 PM PT4:30 PM MT5:30 PM CT6:30 PM ET23:30 GMT0:30 23:30 11:30 PM 1:30 KSA10:30 AM AET5:00 (+1) IST7:00 PM VEN3:30 (+1) UAE7:30 AM SST7:30 6:30 4:30 PM MST5:30 PM CST6:30 PM EST18:30 ET18:30 20:30 BRT19:30 Fluminense AntofagastaMaracana
Thursday, 14 February 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1:15 PM PT2:15 PM MT3:15 PM CT4:15 PM ET21:15 GMT22:15 21:15 9:15 PM 23:15 KSA8:15 AM AET2:45 (+1) IST4:45 PM VEN1:15 (+1) UAE5:15 AM SST5:15 4:15 2:15 PM MST3:15 PM CST4:15 PM EST16:15 ET16:15 18:15 BRT17:15 Corinthians Racing ClubArena Corinthians
3:30 PM PT4:30 PM MT5:30 PM CT6:30 PM ET23:30 GMT0:30 23:30 11:30 PM 1:30 KSA10:30 AM AET5:00 (+1) IST7:00 PM VEN3:30 (+1) UAE7:30 AM SST7:30 6:30 4:30 PM MST5:30 PM CST6:30 PM EST18:30 ET18:30 20:30 BRT19:30 Royal Pari Monagas SCR.T. Aguilera
Tuesday, 19 February 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET0:30 (+1) GMT1:30 0:30 12:30 AM 2:30 KSA11:30 AM AET6:00 (+1) IST8:00 PM VEN4:30 (+1) UAE8:30 AM SST8:30 7:30 5:30 PM MST6:30 PM CST7:30 PM EST19:30 ET19:30 21:30 BRT20:30 Chapecoense Union La CaleraArena Conda
Wednesday, 20 February 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET0:30 (+1) GMT1:30 0:30 12:30 AM 2:30 KSA11:30 AM AET6:00 (+1) IST8:00 PM VEN4:30 (+1) UAE8:30 AM SST8:30 7:30 5:30 PM MST6:30 PM CST7:30 PM EST19:30 ET19:30 21:30 BRT20:30 Defensa y Justicia BotafogoNorberto Tomaghello
Thursday, 21 February 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1:15 PM PT2:15 PM MT3:15 PM CT4:15 PM ET21:15 GMT22:15 21:15 9:15 PM 23:15 KSA8:15 AM AET2:45 (+1) IST4:45 PM VEN1:15 (+1) UAE5:15 AM SST5:15 4:15 2:15 PM MST3:15 PM CST4:15 PM EST16:15 ET16:15 18:15 BRT17:15 Liverpool BahiaEstadio Belvedere
4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET0:30 (+1) GMT1:30 0:30 12:30 AM 2:30 KSA11:30 AM AET6:00 (+1) IST8:00 PM VEN4:30 (+1) UAE8:30 AM SST8:30 7:30 5:30 PM MST6:30 PM CST7:30 PM EST19:30 ET19:30 21:30 BRT20:30 Once Caldas Deportivo SantaniPalogrande
Tuesday, 26 February 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
2:15 PM PT3:15 PM MT4:15 PM CT5:15 PM ET22:15 GMT23:15 22:15 10:15 PM 0:15 KSA9:15 AM AET3:45 (+1) IST5:45 PM VEN2:15 (+1) UAE6:15 AM SST6:15 5:15 3:15 PM MST4:15 PM CST5:15 PM EST17:15 ET17:15 19:15 BRT18:15 Santos River PlateUrbano Caldeira
4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET0:30 (+1) GMT1:30 0:30 12:30 AM 2:30 KSA11:30 AM AET6:00 (+1) IST8:00 PM VEN4:30 (+1) UAE8:30 AM SST8:30 7:30 5:30 PM MST6:30 PM CST7:30 PM EST19:30 ET19:30 21:30 BRT20:30 Antofagasta FluminenseRegional de Antofagasta
Wednesday, 27 February 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
2:15 PM PT3:15 PM MT4:15 PM CT5:15 PM ET22:15 GMT23:15 22:15 10:15 PM 0:15 KSA9:15 AM AET3:45 (+1) IST5:45 PM VEN2:15 (+1) UAE6:15 AM SST6:15 5:15 3:15 PM MST4:15 PM CST5:15 PM EST17:15 ET17:15 19:15 BRT18:15 Monagas SC Royal PariEstadio Monumental de Maturin
4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET0:30 (+1) GMT1:30 0:30 12:30 AM 2:30 KSA11:30 AM AET6:00 (+1) IST8:00 PM VEN4:30 (+1) UAE8:30 AM SST8:30 7:30 5:30 PM MST6:30 PM CST7:30 PM EST19:30 ET19:30 21:30 BRT20:30 Racing Club CorinthiansPresidente Peron
Thursday, 28 February 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET0:30 (+1) GMT1:30 0:30 12:30 AM 2:30 KSA11:30 AM AET6:00 (+1) IST8:00 PM VEN4:30 (+1) UAE8:30 AM SST8:30 7:30 5:30 PM MST6:30 PM CST7:30 PM EST19:30 ET19:30 21:30 BRT20:30 Guabira MacaraEstadio Gilberto Parada